MAILLARD FRANCIS |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT |
M Ve6 |
|
POYARD EMMANUELLE |
PARIS SPORT CLUB |
F Se3 |
|
BENOIST AXEL |
PARIS SPORT CLUB |
M Se3 |
|
WEISS LAURENT |
|
M Ve3 |
|
VANOTTI PAUL |
PUNCHERS CLUB |
M Se3 |
|
IMHOFF ADRIEN |
|
M Se2 |
|
SAUX PIERRE |
|
M Se2 |
|
LABARRE ANTOINE |
A VENIR |
M Se2 |
|
GUEZ CAROLE |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
LOISELLE STéPHANE |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Se4 |
|
PERDRIX LOUISE |
|
F Se2 |
|
BLUM SYLVAIN |
TRIATHLON 91 |
M Ve3 |
|
LAMY CASSANDRA |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
F Se3 |
|
LE DALL STéPHANIE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
DUMAS MARC |
CLERMONT TRIATHLON |
M Ve6 |
|
NAUDINET LAURENT |
CREDIT MUTUEL CENTRE |
M Ve4 |
|
LESTRIEZ WILFRIED |
A.N.S.A |
M Ve2 |
|
VROLANT CLAIRE |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
ROUET THIERRY |
|
M Ve5 |
|
DUVAL ANNY |
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON |
F Ve6 |
|
MASSOT SYLVAIN |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE |
M Ve3 |
|
DREAN JULIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
CAMPOY PATRICK |
|
M Ve5 |
|
HEMONT JEAN-CLAUDE |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Ve7 |
|
BOISSONNET LORANE |
ASPTT ORLéANS |
F Se4 |
|
ZIMMERMANN MYLENE |
TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY |
F Ve3 |
|
GUERIN ARNAUD |
SENS TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
DURAND FABRICE |
ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
LE FLOC'H JEAN-GAëL |
|
M Ve3 |
|
CHAPIN CARLA |
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA |
F Se1 |
|
MIMAULT PIERRE |
TEAM TRI 86 |
M Se3 |
|
BELAZ CENDRINE |
TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY |
F Ve1 |
|
MASSARD VIRGINIE |
ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
MASSARD LAURENT |
ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
MARCHAND LOïC |
|
M Ve1 |
|
DURAND WILLIAM |
ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME |
M Ve2 |
|
NOSEDA JEAN CHARLES |
MONTCEAU TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
NOSEDA ELISABETH |
MONTCEAU TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
GUIBERT SYLVAIN |
SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
BéLY LOIC |
BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE |
M Ve4 |
|
NAVARRE ISABELLE |
STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
GUDZY FRANK |
VIERZON TRIATHLON18 |
M Ve4 |
|
HUOT DE SAINT ALBIN ARTUS |
|
M Se3 |
|
AGNOLETTO THIBAUD |
|
M Se3 |
|
MOALIC JEAN FRANCOIS |
|
M Ve5 |
|
JAECKERT FREDERIC |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
CANDIAGO NOéMIE |
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
GODET NICOLAS |
BOURGES TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
BORDEAU MICKAëL |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
LEGERON TEDDY |
|
M Ve2 |
|
LABARRE FRANçOIS |
AUCUN |
M Ve5 |
|
LE CLOIREC GWENAEL |
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA |
M Ve4 |
|
DUHAUTOY LUDOVIC |
SENS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
COUTABLE SéBASTIEN |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA |
M Ve2 |
|
SOUMILLAC DAVID |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Ve3 |
|
FARRAS JULIEN |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Ve1 |
|
ALLU GENEVIèVE |
CHANTILLY TRIATHLON |
F Ve5 |
|
HEURTEUR JEFF |
|
M Ve1 |
|
BESNARD ALEXIS |
TRI FADA 37 |
M Ve2 |
|
HOFMEISTER MATHIAS |
|
M Se3 |
|
GACHIGNAT PHILIPPE |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve6 |
|
HANQUIEZ JULIEN |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
M Se4 |
|
LAQUIEVRE ERIC |
MSA TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
BéNARD OLIVIER |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE |
M Ve1 |
|
RONDEAU CHRISTOPHE |
LES LIONS TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
ADAM YOANN |
SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
MACE FREDERIC |
ARSL TRI |
M Ve2 |
|
DUMORTIER FRANCOIS |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
M Ve1 |
|
DUMORTIER CELINE |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
F Ve1 |
|
LE DEM DENIS |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE |
M Ve4 |
|
LE BORGNE JEAN-MARIE |
TOULON TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
ANDRIEU WILFRIED |
VSF TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
KWASMIERVSKA THOMAS |
MYTRIBE |
M Se3 |
|
FARDEAU THIERRY |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
FERRE JEAN FRANCOIS |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE |
M Ve4 |
|
ROUMéGOUX CéCILE |
ASN TRIATHLON SAINT FLOUR |
F Se2 |
|
ANTOINE THIERRY |
TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB |
M Ve6 |
|
FRICHETEAU PHILIPPE |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Ve5 |
|
LOTHION-ROY STEPHANE |
|
M Ve1 |
|
ROZENBLIT PIERRE |
NON LICENCIé |
M Ve1 |
|
DUPUTIé GERMAIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
MARTIN CEDRIC |
|
M Se4 |
|
MECHINEAU ALAIN |
ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME |
M Ve4 |
|
ALBEROLA VALERIE |
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
MANZINI MARCO |
SAINTES TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
ZUCHOWSKI LOIC |
|
M Se3 |
|
PHILIPPE YANNICK |
|
M Ve1 |
|
JUNG JOEL |
|
M Ve3 |
|
SOZZI JULIEN |
RMA PARIS TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
BUZIN FLORENCE |
ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME |
F Ve3 |
|
RIVALLAND LOIC |
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
LAZENNEC CELINE |
GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
F Ve4 |
|
SPECKENS JULIEN |
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
PAILLOT ARNAUD |
|
M Ve3 |
|
THEARD AMAURY |
TRIATHLON DAUPHINS D OBERNAI |
M Se2 |
|
DUBEL MATHURIN |
|
M Se2 |
|
LENOIR LAETITIA |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
F Se4 |
|
BERLIVET LUC |
E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER |
M Ve3 |
|
BERLIVET ISABELLE |
E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER |
F Ve3 |
|
HOUDEBERT CLARA |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
F Se3 |
|
LAMY OLIVIER |
|
M Ve4 |
|
BOURVEN ERIC |
|
M Ve3 |
|
REMY PHILIPPE |
|
M Ve5 |
|
LEJEUNE BRUNO |
ANGERS TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
COLLIN EMMANUEL |
ANGERS TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
ROCHE CHRISTOPHE |
TRIFADA37 |
M Ve3 |
|
BAROUX LIONèLE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
COSSET ANNE |
BETTYSQUAD |
F Ve2 |
|
DAVID BENJAMIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
DIAZ CHRISTOPHE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
DUCROCQ AMéLIE |
BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
DELORME CHRISTOPHE |
BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE |
M Ve5 |
|
CATALA THOMAS |
TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY |
M Se3 |
|
CIRON JEAN-PHILIPPE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
NAUDINET JULIEN |
ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 |
M Ve2 |
|
RIMLINGER FRANçOISE |
GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
F Ve4 |
|
GAGNON GUILLAUME |
|
M Ve2 |
|
MONET VINCENT |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
M Se3 |
|
SABOURAULT PATRICK |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
M Ve5 |
|
BRESTEAU JOHANNY |
353 TRIATHLON CLUB |
M Ve3 |
|
L'HER ANNE |
LANNION TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
ORY PIERRICK |
353 TRIATHLON CLUB |
M Ve5 |
|
GACEL THIERRY |
CVN |
M Ve5 |
|
DILAY CYNTHIA |
ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 |
F Se4 |
|
DUBREUIL PIERRE |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
M Se3 |
|
MANOURY JULIE |
NACRE TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
GUILLEMINOT PHILIPPE |
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON |
M Ve7 |
|
ESCAFFRE FLORENT |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Ve3 |
|
LE CLECH ROMAIN |
CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
CALIBRE NICOLAS |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS |
M Ve4 |
|
PERROGON LAURENT |
SAINTES TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
LEPINE THIBAUT |
PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 |
M Ve2 |
|
WAUTHIER THOMAS |
TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB |
M Ve3 |
|
RUBIN NICOLAS |
SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
BIKE WILFRIED |
|
M Se4 |
|
JAMES CHRISTINE |
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
LAGOUTTE SéBASTIEN |
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
JOSSELIN JEREMIE |
RENNES TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
MOREL DOMINIQUE |
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
MARIN FLAVIEN |
NON LICENCIé |
M Se4 |
|
RUEDA CLéMENT |
|
M Se4 |
|
PETRUZZI LUCIANO |
EXPATRIéS |
M Se3 |
|
HAUSOT ANDREAS |
LET'S RUN PARIS |
M Ve2 |
|
GUERIN PASCAL |
SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
HUYNH VAIZANNE |
|
F Se4 |
|
HUE JULIE |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
REGNIER MATTHIEU |
|
M Se4 |
|
FERNANDES LYDIE |
TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY |
F Ve2 |
|
MOULLEC SIMON |
MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME,TRIATHLON, RUNNING |
M Se2 |
|
CALVET STEPHANE |
SENS TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
DAMAS ERIC |
SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
SALEMBIER JULIE |
|
F Se3 |
|
DELANGUE ERIC |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
MEYER BERTRAND |
S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON |
M Ve6 |
|
VIRION DAVID |
SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
GALICHET COLINE |
J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON |
F Se1 |
|
JEUDY STEVEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
DAGORN GWENAELLE |
LANNION TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
SAJOT RéMI |
TC JOUE LES TOURS |
M Se2 |
|
HAUDRY FREDERIC |
TRIATHLON CLUB DU PAYS DE MUZILLAC |
M Ve3 |
|
LEGOUPIL MéLINA |
SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON |
F Se1 |
|
SALESSES ERIC |
OUEST RUN TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
MAGNIN HERVé |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve3 |
|
FRéMONT JéROME |
TEAM VITO SPORT |
M Ve2 |
|
LEDOUX ADRIEN |
A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
LEBRUN EDGAR |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
JACKIW ERIC |
GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
LECOMPTE BENJAMIN |
|
M Se3 |
|